LUXURY CORNER HOME | OVERLOOKING POOL | HIGH ROI
Dubai Hills Estate · 3
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 4,700,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,852
- PPSF
- 2,537
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Completion
- off_plan
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Ashwin Kalantri
- Listed
- 2026-01-21
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:08:11
Photos (3)
×1 dup1
×4 dup2
×1 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (4)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 1 other listing (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 3, "matchedListings": [ "16124619" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 } - Medium−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 20.6% below comp median (65 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 65, "discountPct": 0.2064965919125121, "marketMedianPpsf": 3197.213741166796 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 20.6%
- Median PPSF
- 3,194.255
- Comp count
- 66
- Scope
- project
Description
Classic Properties is pleased to present this exceptional 3-bedroom plus maid’s apartment in Parkside Hills, Dubai Hills Estate. This corner residence offers uninterrupted views of the swimming pool, premium amenities, and lush greenery, delivering a serene, resort-style living experience. Property Details: • 3 Bedrooms + Maid’s Room • 3 Modern Bathrooms • Built-up area: 1,852.59 sq. ft. • Corner Layout • Overlooking the pool and community amenities • Views of lush landscaped greenery • Covered parking space • Attractive payment plan • Motivated Seller Amenities: • Resort-style swimming pool • Landscaped gardens • BBQ area • Multipurpose community room • Fully equipped gym • Children’s play areas • 24/7 security and concierge Parkside Hills by Emaar is an upscale residential community featuring contemporary apartments set amid lush greenery and open spaces. Thoughtfully designed for family-oriented living, it offers world-class amenities, refined architecture, and excellent connectivity. Located in a prime area, the community blends serenity with everyday convenience and strong investment potential, complemented by parks, retail outlets, and wellness-focused leisure facilities.