Anomaly · Listing detail

Corner Unit I larger layout I Handover 2028

Dubai Land · Olympia at Athlon · 4

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.65)
high-severity flag: photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
7,000,000
Size (sqft)
4,035
PPSF
1,734
Type
Villa
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
4
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
NO
Agent
Priscilla Majorine
Listed
2026-01-21
Computed
2026-05-11 16:08:11
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×1 dup1
Photo 2×4 dup2
Photo 3×3 dup3
3 photos reused on 7 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (2)

  • High
    photo pHash duplicate cross listing
    photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
    3 of this listing's photos appear on 4 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
    evidence
    {
      "totalMatches": 5,
      "matchedListings": [
        "16092371",
        "15761527",
        "15923338",
        "16272599"
      ],
      "photosWithMatches": 3
    }
    0.20
  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
976 chars

Description

LOKHS Real Estate is proud to bring to the sale market this elegant 4-bedroom villa in Athlon by Aldar, a thoughtfully planned community designed for modern family living with a strong focus on wellness, open spaces, and connectivity. This spacious villa features a contemporary layout with bright interiors, generously sized bedrooms, and high-quality finishes ideal for end-users and investors seeking long-term value. Property Highlights: 4-bedroom villa 4 Bathrooms Spacious living and dining areas Modern open-plan kitchen Built-in wardrobes Maid’s room Private garden Covered parking Community Amenities: Swimming pools Landscaped parks and green spaces Walking and cycling tracks Children’s play areas Community clubhouse 24/7 security Location Advantages: Well-connected location with easy access to major roads Close to schools, retail, and leisure destinations Family-oriented, master-planned community Contact LOKHS Real Estate today to LOKH in your next deal!!