Garden Villa | Prime Location | Community Expert
Dubai Islands · Bay Villas · 4
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 11,200,000
- Size (sqft)
- 6,533
- PPSF
- 1,714
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 5
- Completion
- off_plan
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Ashiq Kareem
- Listed
- 2026-01-21
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:08:11
Photos (3)
×1 dup1
×10 dup2
×4 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 4 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 6, "matchedListings": [ "16125579", "16034034", "16074095", "16304199" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Sky View Real Estate is delighted to present this exceptional off-plan 4-bedroom Garden Home in the heart of Dubai Islands – Nakheel’s flagship island destination that blends coastal serenity with luxury living. Key Highlights: - Park-facing villa - Just steps from the clubhouse, beach promenade, and retail zone - Vastu-compliant - Handover: Q2 2027 Villa Features: - 4 spacious en-suite bedrooms - Expansive open-plan living and dining areas - Floor-to-ceiling windows offering abundant natural light and lush park views - Pet-Friendly Community and Layout with Dedicated Pet Zone - Fully fitted modern kitchen, maid’s room, and ample storage - Seamless indoor-outdoor connection for a resort-style lifestyle Ideal For: - End-users seeking privacy and nature in a prime coastal setting - Investors targeting high-growth waterfront locations with long-term appreciation Get in touch to know more about this exceptional residence. Ashiq Kareem