Anomaly · Listing detail

Spacious 2-BR | 2 Covered Parking | Vacant

Dubai Silicon Oasis · Silicon Arch · 2

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.85
Suspicion
15%

Price (AED)
1,325,000
Size (sqft)
1,397
PPSF
948
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Completion
completed
Furnished
NO
Agent
Attique Salik
Listed
2026-01-20
Computed
2026-05-11 16:07:36
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (1)

  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
834 chars

Description

Property Network is pleased to present this stunning 2-BR Apartment in Silicon Arch, Dubai. PROPERTY DETAILS: - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms - Open Kitchen - Walk-in Wardrobe - Central AC - Storage Room - 2 covered basement parking - Laundry room - Balcony AMENITIES: - Kids Play Area - Swimming Pool - Gym - Security 24/7 - CCTV Surveillance 24/7 - Near Bus Stop LOCATION ACCESS: - 20 Minutes to Dubai Mall -15 Minutes to Mirdif City Center -10 Minutes To Academic City dragon mart - Easy Access Towards Emirates Road, Dubai Al Ain Road. - 5 Minutes to Silicon central and LULU Property Network is a multi-award winning real estate consultancy based in Dubai and operating since 2005 with extensive expertise and experience in major destinations across Dubai, Abu Dhabi, London and Istanbul. Call us now for viewings & inquiries!