Premium Emaar Off-Plan | Park Lane Dubai Hills
Dubai Hills Estate · Park Lane 3 · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,620,000
- Size (sqft)
- 651
- PPSF
- 2,488
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
- Completion
- off_plan
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Akshata Shetty
- Listed
- 2026-01-20
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:07:36
Photos (3)
×1 dup1
2
×2 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 1 other listing (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 2, "matchedListings": [ "15682063" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Presented by Aarna Real Estate Aarna Real Estate is pleased to offer this elegant off-plan 1-bedroom apartment in Park Lane by Emaar, located within the prestigious Dubai Hills Estate. Designed with Vida-inspired interiors, Park Lane delivers a refined lifestyle that seamlessly blends contemporary architecture, lush green surroundings, and premium amenities, making it an excellent choice for both investors and end users. Property Details • Property Type: 1-Bedroom Apartment • Built-up Area: 650.8 Sq. Ft. • View: Al Khail Road • Community: Park Lane, Dubai Hills Estate • Layout: Open plan living and dining area, modern kitchen, spacious bedroom, and a private balcony • Handover: Expected by 31st October 2028 • Payment Plan: Attractive Emaar post-handover payment plan available Building & Community Amenities • Elegant lobby and reception with Vida-inspired design • Resort-style swimming pool with sun loungers • Fully equipped fitness center with indoor and outdoor gym facilities • Steam room, sauna, and dedicated spa areas • Beautifully landscaped podium gardens and open green spaces • Indoor and outdoor children’s play areas • Multi-purpose hall for social events and gatherings • Secure covered parking for residents and guests • 24/7 security services and CCTV monitoring • Retail outlets, cafés, and convenience stores within the community Prime Location & Connectivity • Direct access to Dubai Hills Park and scenic walking and cycling tracks • 5 minutes to King’s College Hospital • 8 minutes to Dubai Hills Mall, featuring over 650 retail and dining outlets • 10 minutes to Dubai Hills Golf Club • 15 minutes to Downtown Dubai and Burj Khalifa • Seamless access to Al Khail Road and major highways • Proximity to top-tier schools, supermarkets, and healthcare facilities AARNA REAL ESTATE, we specialize in selling and leasing exclusive homes in Dubai’s premier lifestyle destinations. Our approach is built on genuine connection, transparency, and integrity.