Anomaly · Listing detail

Private Jacuzzi | Spacious 4BR | Fitted Kitchen

Mohammed Bin Rashid City · Gemini Splendor · 4

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.60)
high-severity flag: photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
7,246,000
Size (sqft)
4,516
PPSF
1,605
Type
Duplex
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
5
Listed
2026-01-20
Computed
2026-05-11 16:07:36
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×1 dup1
Photo 22
Photo 3×1 dup3
2 photos reused on 1 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (3)

  • High
    photo pHash duplicate cross listing
    photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
    2 of this listing's photos appear on 1 other listing (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
    evidence
    {
      "totalMatches": 2,
      "matchedListings": [
        "16114839"
      ],
      "photosWithMatches": 2
    }
    0.20
  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
1110 chars

Description

Proudly introduced by Capital Western Real Estate, this well-planned residence features 4 bedrooms located in Gemini Splendor. Designed for comfort and convenience, the property showcases spacious interiors with a semi-furnished layout and Burj Khalifa View, offering an ideal living environment for both end-users and investors. Property Details: Availability: Ready to Move Floor Level: Low Floor View: Burj Khalifa View Kitchen: Open — Partially Fitted Bathrooms: 5 Area: 4516 sqft Parking: 2 Furnishing: Semi-Furnished With Private Jacuzzi Amenities: Infinity pool Outdoor & indoor gym Basketball court Open relaxation area Landscaped green areas Children’s play area 24/7 security Retail stores Concierge service Nearby Areas: Easy access to major road networks Close to supermarkets and retail outlets Nearby schools and community facilities Short drive to key business and leisure destinations At Capital Western Real Estate, we take pride in delivering exceptional service across all aspects of real estate. Our team is dedicated to ensuring a smooth and professional experience for every client.