Anomaly · Listing detail

Luxury 1BR Apt in Trillium Heights | City Walk

Al Satwa · Trillium Heights · 1

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.60)
high-severity flag: photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
1,763,000
Size (sqft)
712
PPSF
2,476
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Completion
off_plan_primary
Furnished
PARTLY
Agent
Elizabeth Eterrii
Listed
2026-01-14
Computed
2026-05-11 16:07:02
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×2 dup1
Photo 2×2 dup2
Photo 3×2 dup3
3 photos reused on 2 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (3)

  • High
    photo pHash duplicate cross listing
    photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
    3 of this listing's photos appear on 2 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
    evidence
    {
      "totalMatches": 6,
      "matchedListings": [
        "16066120",
        "16065906"
      ],
      "photosWithMatches": 3
    }
    0.20
  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
1251 chars

Description

Discover refined living in this 1-bedroom apartment located in the prestigious Trillium Heights community, developed by El Prime Properties. This modern home offers a perfect balance of elegance, comfort, and functionality—ideal for individuals, couples, or investors seeking a high-quality residence in a thriving neighborhood. Step into a bright, open layout featuring a stylish living area, a sleek contemporary kitchen, and a well-appointed bedroom built for comfort and privacy. High-quality finishes, generous storage, and floor-to-ceiling windows enhance the overall sophistication of the space. Residents of Trillium Heights enjoy a lifestyle enriched with premium amenities including landscaped outdoor areas, a fully equipped gym, swimming pools, children’s play zones, walking paths, and 24/7 security. The community is strategically located with easy access to major roads, retail outlets, schools, dining destinations, and essential services. Residents benefit from premium amenities including a swimming pool, fully equipped gym, elegant lobby, and dedicated parking. This property is an excellent choice for both end-users and investors looking for strong rental potential in one of Dubai’s most sought-after emerging communities.