Anomaly · Listing detail

Modern Studio | Community View | Trillium Height

Al Satwa · Trillium Heights · studio

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.60)
high-severity flag: photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
1,121,000
Size (sqft)
399
PPSF
2,809
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
studio
Bathrooms
1
Completion
off_plan_primary
Furnished
PARTLY
Agent
Elizabeth Eterrii
Listed
2026-01-14
Computed
2026-05-11 16:07:02
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×2 dup1
Photo 2×2 dup2
Photo 3×2 dup3
3 photos reused on 2 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (3)

  • High
    photo pHash duplicate cross listing
    photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
    3 of this listing's photos appear on 2 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
    evidence
    {
      "totalMatches": 6,
      "matchedListings": [
        "16066219",
        "16066120"
      ],
      "photosWithMatches": 3
    }
    0.20
  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
1478 chars

Description

Experience luxury lifestyle in a modern residential development with cutting-edge architecture and world-class amenities designed for comfort, convenience, and connectivity. Ideal for both investors and end-users seeking long-term value and prime location advantages. Key Features & Amenities: Rooftop Gym with Stunning Views Temperature-Controlled Pool Stylish Social Spaces for Community Living Secure Double-Height Podium Parking Prime Central Location: 0.75 km – Nearby Kindergarten 1 km – Public Park 2.5 km – La Mer Beach Access 4.9 km – City Center 3.8 km – Iconic Shopping Mall 13.4 km – International Airport Architectural Innovation Inspired by futuristic design elements, the facade features sleek, bold lines that reflect the essence of modern engineering. Every element of this nine-story development is built with attention to detail, offering not only aesthetic beauty but functional excellence. Premium Living Spaces Choose from well-planned studio and one-bedroom apartments designed to offer maximum comfort, style, and space efficiency. High-quality finishes, contemporary interiors, and smart layouts create a living experience that stands out from the rest. Ideal for Smart Investors With attractive payment options, strategic location, and luxurious amenities, this development presents a golden opportunity for capital growth and rental returns. Act Fast – Limited Units Available! Contact now for floor plans, price list, and booking details.