INSTALLMENT ON HANDOVER | BEST LAYOUT |CORNER UNIT
Maritime City · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,735,000
- Size (sqft)
- 614
- PPSF
- 2,825
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
- Listed
- 2026-01-13
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:06:29
Photos (3)
×10 dup1
×4 dup2
×2 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 8 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 8, "matchedListings": [ "15715206", "15761423", "15761406", "15761399", "15728462", "15729079", "15488426", "15714535" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 8.7%
- Median PPSF
- 3,094.845
- Comp count
- 340
- Scope
- project
Description
SPI Dubai is pleased to present this elegant 1-bedroom apartment in Nautica Two, located in Dubai Maritime City, one of the city’s most prestigious and rapidly developing waterfront communities. Property Details: • Area: 614 sq. ft / 57.13 sqm • 1 Bedroom • Contemporary interiors with premium finishes • Bright, intelligently designed layout • Breathtaking skyline views • Floor-to-ceiling windows offering panoramic vistas About the Apartment: This beautifully designed one-bedroom apartment features a modern open-plan layout complemented by high-quality finishes throughout. The sleek kitchen flows seamlessly into the living and dining areas, creating a refined yet functional space ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious bedroom is fitted with built-in wardrobes, while floor-to-ceiling windows flood the apartment with natural light, enhancing the sense of space, comfort, and openness. Community & Lifestyle: Nautica Two enjoys a prime location in Dubai Maritime City and offers residents access to an exceptional selection of world-class amenities, including a fully equipped state-of-the-art gym, swimming pool, and concierge services. The tower is ideally positioned with convenient access to fine dining destinations, waterfront promenades, and major transport links, making it an excellent choice for both end-users and investors. Why This Property Stands Out: • Freehold waterfront community just moments from the sea • Strong rental demand driven by a prime location • Perfect balance of privacy, comfort, and lifestyle SPI DUBAI – Real Estate Solutions: • Mortgage Consultation • Property Buying & Selling • Rental & Leasing Services • Interior Design & Fit-out Smart Insight – Business Setup & Consulting: • Corporate Structuring • Company Formation (Mainland & Free Zones) • Bank Account Opening • Residency Visa Services UID-179-TFVR