Anomaly · Listing detail

WELL MAINTAINED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | PRIME LOCATION

Dubai Sports City · Elite Sports Residence 10 · 1

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.85
Suspicion
15%

Price (AED)
819,900
Size (sqft)
846
PPSF
969
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Completion
completed
Furnished
NO
Agent
Ubid Ahmed
Listed
2026-01-13
Computed
2026-05-11 16:06:29
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (1)

  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
1532 chars

Description

Apartment for sale in Elite Sports Residence 10-2, Elite Sports Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai. This well-maintained apartment offers a perfect blend of comfort and modern living in one of Dubai’s most sought-after areas. Nestled within the vibrant Dubai Sports City, residents can enjoy a lifestyle enriched by a variety of sports facilities, parks, and recreational activities. The project boasts an impressive architectural design that complements the dynamic atmosphere of the community. Living in Dubai Sports City means not only enjoying the convenience of modern amenities but also being minutes away from key attractions and major roads, making it an ideal choice for both families and professionals. The neighborhood is designed to cater to an active lifestyle, with ample green spaces, sports complexes, and shopping options all at your doorstep, ensuring a fulfilling living experience. Key Highlights: - Location and connectivity benefits - Design and finishing quality - Lifestyle and amenity highlights - Investment or living value proposition Unit Details: * Resale * Floor: Mid Floor * View: city * Kitchen: Open and Fully Fitted * Bathrooms: 2 * Built up Area: 846.69 square feet * No. of Parking: 1 * Furnished: No Features: * Modern amenities * Quality finishes Connectivity: - 25 Minutes – Dubai International Airport - 20 Minutes – Downtown Dubai/Burj Khalifa - 15 Minutes – Dubai Marina - 5 Minutes – Nearest Metro Station Contact us for more information!