Multiple Options | Branded Residence | Huge Layout
Palm Jumeirah · 3
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 34,550,000
- Size (sqft)
- 2,847
- PPSF
- 12,136
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 4
- Completion
- off_plan
- Furnished
- NO
- Broker
- Metropolitan Premium Properties - Penthouse.ae
- Agent
- Marcus Andersson
- Listed
- 2026-01-13
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:06:29
Photos (3)
×4 dup1
×2 dup2
×2 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 3 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 3, "matchedListings": [ "16060194", "16057473", "16060264" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Step into this elegant 3-bedroom apartment at The Alba Residences by Omniyat, where contemporary design meets resort-style living. Property Details and Features: 3 Spacious bedrooms Private pool Floor-to-ceiling windows Open-plan living and dining area High-end finishes throughout Access to world-class amenities Private terrace with stunning sea views Developed by Omniyat, the Alba Residences redefines luxury waterfront living, offering residents a private retreat infused with elegance and tranquility. Nestled in a prime location, residents enjoy seamless connectivity to Dubai’s vibrant landmarks, premium retail, and fine dining experiences. The Alba Residences are designed for those who seek a balance between urban energy and serene coastal living. Get in touch for more details on the property, handover date, and flexible payment plans. Penthouse.ae is the luxury division of the Metropolitan Group, an award-winning real estate agency in the UAE. We specialize in providing bespoke experiences and personalized services to those seeking truly unique properties.