2 BHK | High Floor | DIFC Park Tower B
DIFC · Park Tower B · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 2,800,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,616
- PPSF
- 1,732
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Completion
- completed
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Shaikh Irfan Ahamed
- Listed
- 2026-01-08
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:05:56
Photos (3)
×1 dup1
2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (4)
- High−0.25Permit missingpermit_missingNo permit number on listing
evidence
{ "rera": null } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 } - Medium−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing1 of this listing's photos appear on 1 other listing (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 1, "matchedListings": [ "16184911" ], "photosWithMatches": 1 }
Description
iMac Properties Real Estate is Pleased to Bring You This Well Maintained 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale Located in Damac Park Towers B, DIFC. Property Detail: * 2 Bedroom * 3 Bathrooms * Closed to DIFC Metro Station * Tower is Connected With Gate Avenue Mall * With Balcony * Open Kitchen * Kitchen is Equipped * Size: 1616 Sq. Ft Net * Financial Center and Shaik Zayed Road View Amenities: Basement Parking High-speed Elevators 24-hour security CCTV monitoring Banquet hall Fully Equipped Gym Indoor Swimming Pool Sports facilities Kids Play Area For Viewing And More information's Feel Free To Contact Shaikh irfan Ahmed Call or Whatsapp: +971558214600 Who We are iMac Properties is specialize in residential and commercial properties for both sales and rent. iMac Properties is a leading small-size firm in Dubai real estate market, large enough to have all the tools and resources required to simplify your buying, selling or renting experience, but small enough to value each and every client and give you the individual attention that you deserve. About Park Towers Dubai International Financial Centre or DIFC is a financial hub favored by people seeking both commercial and residential properties. The community is home to many popular art galleries and has a cafés and restaurants, hotels and other lifestyle amenities. In addition to being a leading commercial destination, DIFC is known for its mixed-use towers. One such tower that stands out in the neighborhood is Park Towers. A project of DAMAC Properties, Park Towers consists of Tower A and Tower B. Park Tower A is a 49-storey building with 3 basement levels dedicated to parking. The 49 floors consist of 7 podiums as well as commercial and residential floors. Offices are constructed from podium 5 to the 11th floor, whereas studio,1, 2, and 3-bedroom residential apartments are on the 12th floor and onwards.