Anomaly · Listing detail

2-BR + Study | Community View | Q3 2027

Al Furjan · 2

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.80
Suspicion
20%

Price (AED)
1,685,000
Size (sqft)
1,190
PPSF
1,415
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Completion
off_plan_primary
Furnished
NO
Agent
Yassamina Benouaz
Listed
2026-01-08
Computed
2026-05-11 16:05:56
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×1 dup1
Photo 2×1 dup2
Photo 33
2 photos reused on 2 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (2)

  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
1071 chars

Description

Property Network proudly unveils this exceptional two-bedroom plus study apartment, located in the prestigious Celeste Heights community in Al Furjan, Dubai. PROPERTY DETAILS: - 2-BR + Study - 2 Bathrooms - Balcony - Area size: 1,190 Sq. ft - Community view - Q3 2027 - Prime location - Premium amenities AMENITIES: - Infinity Pool - Kids Pool - Sun Deck - Lounge - Rain Curtain - BBQ Area - Party Lounge - Yoga Deck - Kids Play Area - Table Tennis - Gym - Lobby - Co-Working Space - Home Automation - EV Chargers Celeste Heights – a serene haven in the heart of Furjan East. This exclusive residence combines refined living with effortless luxury, offering calm and comfort without compromising convenience. Nestled near Dubai’s key landmarks, it’s a private retreat where elegance meets tranquility. ABOUT PROPERTY NETWORK: Property Network is a multi-award winning real estate consultancy based in Dubai and operating since 2005 with extensive expertise and experience in major destinations across Dubai, Abu Dhabi, London and Istanbul. Call us now for inquiries!