Spacious 2 Bedroom Layout | Great Downtown Views
Downtown Dubai · Elite Downtown Residence · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 3,050,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,630
- PPSF
- 1,871
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Completion
- completed
- Furnished
- YES
- Agent
- Shane Kehoe
- Listed
- 2026-01-05
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:05:24
Photos (3)
1
2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (1)
- Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Equity is proud to present one of the largest two-bedroom options in Downtown, available now in The Elite Residences Downtown - Large 2 Bedroom Layout - Great Community - Prime Location - Parks and Green Spaces Surrounding - Full Burj Khalifa View - Large Wrap Around Balcony - 1,630.09 Sq Ft - Permit No.: 7120379186 Sized at 1,630.09 Sq Ft, the property provides great space inside the unit while offering the addition of a very large balcony showcasing full Burj Khalifa and South Ridge community views. This property is close to all the major Dubai attractions. Facilities include a Swimming Pool and Gym with Parking Provided. Please be advised that all measurements and information are provided to the best of our knowledge and understanding. Equity disclaims any liability for inaccuracies or discrepancies. Equity RERA ORN: 43321 Address: Office 1902, Boulevard Plaza Tower 2, Downtown Dubai, Dubai, UAE