Massive Plot | Vastu Unit | Best Value
The Valley · 4
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 4,499,999
- Size (sqft)
- 4,604
- PPSF
- 977
- Type
- Townhouse
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 5
- Listed
- 2026-01-05
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:05:24
Photos (3)
×2 dup1
2
×1 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 46.4% below comp median (329 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 329, "discountPct": 0.46375600966498, "marketMedianPpsf": 1821.931839999953 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 } - Medium−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing1 of this listing's photos appear on 1 other listing (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 1, "matchedListings": [ "15993394" ], "photosWithMatches": 1 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 46.4%
- Median PPSF
- 1,821.932
- Comp count
- 329
- Scope
- project
Description
Hamptons International is delighted to present this 4-Bedroom + Maids Townhouse in Venera at The Valley by Emaar, one of Dubai’s most sought-after family communities. This townhouse offers a rare huge plot size, making it ideal for families seeking both luxury and outdoor living within a master community by Emaar.Property Details:4 Bedrooms + Maids Room5 BathroomsBuilt-Up Area: 2,729 Sq.FtMassive Plot Size: 4,604 Sq.FtContemporary Living & Dining AreaSpacious Kitchen with Modern FinishesFloor-to-Ceiling Windows for Natural LightPrivate Garden with Ample Outdoor SpaceCovered ParkingCommunity Features:Golden Beach LagoonLazy River & Swimming PoolsJogging & Cycling TracksOutdoor Gym & Sports CourtsKids’ Play Areas & ParksVibrant Town Center with Retail & DiningConnect with Jay for further details!Hamptons International is part of Emaar Group of Companies, your all-in-one solution for premier real estate services. We cover all your sales, leasing, property management, valuations/research, and relocation needs. Let’s start your journey here!