Sea View | Best Price | High Quality
Dubai Islands · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,993,863
- Size (sqft)
- 856
- PPSF
- 2,329
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- PARTLY
- Agent
- Raveed Khan
- Listed
- 2026-01-03
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:05:24
Photos (3)
×3 dup1
×9 dup2
×6 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (4)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 8 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 11, "matchedListings": [ "15857818", "15857996", "15975640", "15809399", "15809511", "15804949", "53991545", "53992748" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 } - Medium−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 24.7% below comp median (336 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 336, "discountPct": 0.2470103898677445, "marketMedianPpsf": 3093.004164547414 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 24.7%
- Median PPSF
- 3,093.004
- Comp count
- 338
- Scope
- project
Description
Anqa Real Estate Broker L.L.C presents this spacious 1-Bedroom apartment for sale in Vue Doree, Dubai Islands, Dubai Price: AED 1,993,863 /- (One Million Nine Hundred Ninety Three Thousand Eight Hundred and Sixty Three Only ) Property Highlights : Premium Amenities Pools: Infinity Pool , Jacuzzi, and Kids Splash Pool. Fitness & Wellness: State-of-the-art Gym, Yoga studio, Steam & Sauna, Padel Court, and Jogging Track. Leisure & Entertainment: Golf Simulator, Open Theatre, Zen Garden, and a Roof Top Lounge. 24/7 concierge and security services Dedicated covered parking Community: Pet Friendly Zone Location Highlights: Serene island living with seamless access to the city 12 minutes to Deira & the Gold Souk 18 minutes to Dubai International Airport 20 minutes to Downtown Dubai & DIFC 25 minutes to Jumeirah Beach & Palm Jumeirah Just 5 minutes to the waterfront promenade, beach, and marina Vue Dorée offers a unique opportunity for rare waterfront living with a scarcity premium due to its limited plots and curated development, making it an escape that remains effortlessly connected. Don't miss the chance to own a piece of this exquisite coastal sanctuary. Why Choose Anqa Real Estate Broker L.L.C? We redefine real estate advisory by merging market expertise with boutique client service, focusing on securing high-value homes and exclusive opportunities. For further details or to arrange a viewing, kindly contact our Expert: Mr. Raveed Khan