4BR Island-Inspired Sky Home at DAMAC Casa
Dubai Media City · 4
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 13,587,000
- Size (sqft)
- 3,886
- PPSF
- 3,496
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 4
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Mhd Wael Jamal Alnajjar
- Listed
- 2025-12-29
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:05:24
Photos (3)
1
×1 dup2
×1 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 2 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 2, "matchedListings": [ "15867630", "15947421" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Top Realty Presents: Welcome to DAMAC Casa - a sky-high tropical sanctuary where bold architecture meets ocean-inspired elegance. Designed for those who seek rare beauty, privacy, and serenity, this is where modern sophistication rises above the city and life unfolds like a luxury island retreat. 4-Bedroom Residence Size: 3,886.42 sq. ft Price: AED 13,587,000.00 Payment Plan: 40/60 until January 31, 2026 Completion: June 2028 A Lifestyle Shaped by Water From the aquarium-style arrival hall to the tranquil resort-inspired amenities, every detail reflects the soothing beauty of the ocean. Signature Experiences Include: Aquarium-inspired lobby arrival Sketch aquarium for children Artificial beach with cabanas & soft sand Aqua gym & rejuvenating aqua spa Artistic rain-room installations Multiple resort-style swimming pools Private pools for select residences Palm garden oasis Chill-out lounge Sky floating beds Island-style water features Every moment feels like a private island retreat. Refined Interior Living Residences at DAMAC Casa blend tropical serenity with modern sophistication, featuring: Reflective finishes Soft, flowing design lines Light-filled interiors A calming, water-inspired palette Creating an atmosphere of peace, elegance, and dreamlike comfort. Proximity to Paradise — In the Heart of Dubai Located in Al Sufouh, close to Dubai’s leading lifestyle and business districts: Dubai Internet City Dubai Media City Dubai Knowledge Park Palm Jumeirah Sheikh Zayed Road Plus - just 20 minutes from: Downtown Dubai Dubai International Airport Perfectly placed between urban energy and oceanside calm. Secure Your 4-Bedroom Residence at DAMAC Casa Contact Top Realty Real Estate - your trusted partner for luxury property investment and premium residences across Dubai.