Anomaly · Listing detail

Elegant 1BR apartment Furnished | Natuzzi Harmoni

Dubai Islands · Natuzzi Harmony Residences by Peace Homes · 1

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.60)
high-severity flag: photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
2,409,030
Size (sqft)
914
PPSF
2,635
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Completion
off_plan_primary
Furnished
YES
Agent
Elizabeth Eterrii
Listed
2025-12-29
Computed
2026-05-11 16:05:24
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×7 dup1
Photo 2×10 dup2
Photo 3×6 dup3
3 photos reused on 12 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (3)

  • High
    photo pHash duplicate cross listing
    photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
    3 of this listing's photos appear on 4 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
    evidence
    {
      "totalMatches": 12,
      "matchedListings": [
        "15930692",
        "15946865",
        "15944884",
        "15945435"
      ],
      "photosWithMatches": 3
    }
    0.20
  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
1778 chars

Description

Enjoy the perfect blend of luxury and comfort in this fully furnished 1-bedroom apartment with private pool at Natuzzi Harmoni by Peace Homes, ideally located on Dubai Islands with serene community views. This elegant residence offers a ready-to-move-in experience, combining modern design, premium finishes, and resort-style living for a truly sophisticated lifestyle. The apartment features a bright open-plan layout with large windows that invite natural light and create a seamless flow between indoor and outdoor spaces. The contemporary kitchen is equipped with high-quality cabinetry and fittings, ideal for daily living and entertaining. The spacious bedroom includes built-in wardrobes and tasteful detailing, while the fully furnished interiors ensure comfort and convenience from day one. The private swimming pool provides a personal retreat for relaxation, leisure, and enjoying the tranquil surroundings. Key Amenities & Features Private swimming pool Shared swimming pool Shared gym & fitness center Luxury SPA & Sauna Elegant clubhouse Championship golf course Professional tennis court Beautifully landscaped parks Private beach access Retail outlets within the community Grand lobby & reception High-speed lifts Pet-friendly community 24/7 security & building management Location Highlights – Dubai Islands Surrounded by landscaped parks and open green spaces Minutes from pristine beaches and scenic waterfront promenades Easy access to major road networks Close to premium retail, dining, and leisure destinations Short drive to Downtown Dubai and iconic landmarks This fully furnished apartment offers an ideal combination of luxury, convenience, and island lifestyle, perfect for homeowners or investors seeking an exclusive residence in Dubai Islands.