Premium Apartment- sea view- high floor- Easy P.P
Sheikh Zayed Road · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 8,360,000
- Size (sqft)
- 716
- PPSF
- 11,675
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Listed
- 2025-12-28
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:04:53
Photos (3)
×10 dup1
×10 dup2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 2 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 4, "matchedListings": [ "16299054", "16299219" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Located on the iconic Sheikh Zayed Road, Burj Azizi Tower by Azizi Developments offers an exceptional lifestyle in one of Dubai’s most prestigious addresses. The tower enjoys excellent connectivity to major landmarks and business districts, with easy access to metro stations for smooth and convenient commuting across the city. Designed with modern architecture and refined interiors, Burj Azizi Tower combines elegance, comfort, and privacy in a premium residential environment. Apartment Features • Spacious layouts with elegant interior designs • Floor-to-ceiling windows offering stunning city skyline views • Open-plan living and dining areas • High-quality finishes with attention to detail • Modern kitchen with premium fittings • Serene bedrooms with built-in wardrobes • Contemporary bathrooms with stylish fixtures • Secure, high-end residential tower with full services Prime Location – Driving Distances • 5 minutes – Dubai World Trade Centre • 5 minutes – Dubai Frame & Zabeel Park • 6 minutes – Dubai Garden Glow • 10 minutes – Museum of the Future • 12 minutes – Dubai Mall • 13 minutes – Burj Khalifa • 15 minutes – Dubai International Airport • 15 minutes – Business Bay Amenities & Facilities • Infinity swimming pool with panoramic views • Fully equipped state-of-the-art fitness center • Spa and wellness facilities • Exclusive residents’ lounge • Children’s play area • Multi-purpose halls for events and gatherings • 24/7 security and concierge services • High-speed elevators • Covered parking spaces • Retail outlets and dining options within the community Why Choose Burj Azizi Tower? • Luxury lifestyle with modern comforts • Premium amenities ensuring a high standard of living • Direct access to Downtown Dubai, Business Bay, and Jumeirah • Flexible and attractive payment plans by Azizi Developments • Strong investment potential with future value growth