EXCLUSIVE | 04 SERIES | HIGH FLOOR
Dubai Harbour · Beachgate by Address · 3
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 8,000,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,781
- PPSF
- 4,491
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Completion
- off_plan
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Adam Eden
- Listed
- 2025-12-26
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:04:53
Photos (3)
1
×8 dup2
×10 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 6 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 7, "matchedListings": [ "15662686", "15773162", "16300575", "16086778", "16126501", "15760981" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Meet Adam Eden, the Emaar Beachfront Community Specialist and Resident, who is excited to present this 3 bedroom apartment located in BEACHGATE by ADDRESS RESORTS. Situated at the end of the island next to Palace Beach, with 37 floors and has upgraded finishes throughout As you enter the apartment, you are welcomed by a hallway that leads to the open-plan living and dining area, offering incredible views of the Palm and Atlantis through floor-to-ceiling windows From here, you can step out onto the large wrap-around curved balcony, which spans over the two secondary bedrooms and provides views of the harbour Two secondary bedrooms are located on the left side of the apartment, both of which overlook the harbour with the family bathroom adjacent The primary bedroom is situated next to the living room and features an en-suite bathroom, along with access to its own private balcony with stunning views of the Palm, sea, Atlantis, and sunset. •EXCLUSIVE •CORNER LAYOUT •HIGH FLOOR •04 SERIES •HANDOVER 2026 CALL THE EMAAR BEACHFRONT COMMUNITY SPECIALIST & RESIDENT TO DISCUSS HIS LARGE AVAILABILITY IN EVERY RESIDENCE Come home to Dubai’s most exclusive island! Located at Dubai Harbour, EMAAR BEACHFRONT is the ultimate in waterfront living • 1.8 KM of Pristine, idyllic private Beach • Minutes Away from Dubai Harbour & Yacht Club • Licensed Restaurants, Cafes and Bar's directly on the Beach • Upcoming premium F&B destination 'The Anchor' • Upcoming Neighbourhood Park • Upcoming bridge with direct link to Sheik Zayed road ABOUT EDEN HARBOUR REAL ESTATE Eden Harbour Real Estate is the only agency exclusively dedicated to Dubai Harbour and emaar beachfront community We don’t just work here. We live it. We breathe it. We are Eden Harbour