Stylish | Prime Location | Marina View
Jumeirah Village Triangle · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,284,900
- Size (sqft)
- 683
- PPSF
- 1,881
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- YES
- Agent
- Ahmed Tahir Khan
- Listed
- 2025-12-24
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:04:53
Photos (3)
×1 dup1
×3 dup2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (4)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 39.2% below comp median (336 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 336, "discountPct": 0.3918533891546704, "marketMedianPpsf": 3093.004164547414 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 } - Medium−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing1 of this listing's photos appear on 2 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 2, "matchedListings": [ "15919720", "16150344" ], "photosWithMatches": 1 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 39.2%
- Median PPSF
- 3,093.004
- Comp count
- 338
- Scope
- project
Description
Step into an exquisite lifestyle at Voxa Residences, where contemporary design meets a vibrant community atmosphere. This sophisticated apartment embodies modern living with a thoughtfully designed layout, offering 683 sqft of versatile space perfect for your urban lifestyle. Enjoy a seamless connection between indoor and outdoor living with a private balcony, ideal for unwinding or entertaining guests. Property Features:* furnished apartment tailored for your personal touch* Spacious maids room ensuring convenience and privacy* Central A/C and heating for year-round comfort* Luxurious walk-in closet enhancing your living experience* Enhanced community features including a state-of-the-art gym and health club* Inviting swimming pool complemented by a dedicated kids' play area* Pets allowed, embracing a family-friendly atmosphere* Secure lobby in building promoting a welcoming environmentVoxa Residences is strategically positioned in Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT), a fast-growing community that boasts proximity to essential amenities, including schools, clinics, and parks. The location offers unparalleled accessibility to major thoroughfares, ensuring you are never far from the heart of Dubai's vibrant lifestyle.