1BR | Garden View | Tranquil Living
Al Satwa · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,897,904
- Size (sqft)
- 819
- PPSF
- 2,317
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- PARTLY
- Agent
- Elizabeth Eterrii
- Listed
- 2025-12-24
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:04:53
Photos (3)
×1 dup1
×1 dup2
×2 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (4)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 2 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 3, "matchedListings": [ "15916792", "15917278" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 } - Medium−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 25.1% below comp median (336 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 336, "discountPct": 0.25089011306293, "marketMedianPpsf": 3093.004164547414 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 25.1%
- Median PPSF
- 3,093.004
- Comp count
- 338
- Scope
- project
Description
Mayfair Gardens is designed to provide more than just a place to live, it embodies the perfect fusion of luxury and modern city life. This development is not merely a residence; it's an invitation to immerse yourself in the dynamic and enchanting spirit of the magnificent city that is Dubai. Step into an oasis of elegance and tranquility at Mayfair Gardens. From the moment you enter, the meticulously designed interiors greet you with an ambiance of refined luxury. Everything adorned with sleek marble finishes and lush greenery, exudes sophis tication while offering a warm, welcoming atmosphere. Every detail, from the ambient lighting to the contemporary furnishings, has been thoughtfully curated to elevate your liv Handover: Q2 2026 Features & Amenities: - Infinity Pool - Modern Gym - Yoga Cabana - Lush Garden Spaces - Barbeque Area - Lush Chic Bar Area - Viewing Deck - Lounges And Social Area 0.8 km - Satwa Park 1.6 km - Odyssey Nursery Sheikh Zayed Road 2.9 km - Jumeira Public Beach 5.6 km - Gate Avenue at DIFC 10.8 km - Dubai International Airport 6 km - Downtown Dubai