Prime Location | Residential Plot | Best Offer
Jebel Ali
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 5,246,550
- Size (sqft)
- 11,659
- PPSF
- 450
- Listed
- 2025-12-16
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:04:21
Photos (3)
×10 dup1
×10 dup2
×8 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (5)
- High−0.30Missing required fieldsmandatory_fields_missingMissing fields: bedrooms
evidence
{ "missing": [ "bedrooms" ] } - High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 6 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 18, "matchedListings": [ "16029704", "16029726", "16050448", "53590002", "16029718", "15856356" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Low−0.04Suspicious description phrasesdescription_red_flagsDescription contains suspicious phrases: no agents
evidence
{ "total": 1, "matched": [ "no agents" ] } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Autograph by Deja Vu Real Estate offer this residential plot in Jebel Ali Hills for Sale. Property and Community Details: - Jebel Ali - Saih Shuaib 1 - Size: 11,659 sqft. - Near to Park and Community Center - Easy access to Sheikh Zayed Road - Close to Dubai World Central Airport - Prime Location - NO AGENTS PLEASE ! Selling Price: 5,246,550/- About Jebel Ali Hills: Jebel Ali Hills is a mixed-used development by Meraas. It’s located in Saih Shuaib, strategically located near Dubai World Central and Dubai Parks and Resorts, and with easy access to Sheikh Zayed Road (E-11). Jebel Ali will also host the upcoming Expo, making Jebel Ali Hills one of the most sought-after investment destinations in its class. About Autograph by Deja Vu Real Estate: Established in 2023 with a dream to find a perfect home for you, Autograph by Deja Vu Real Estate is focused on providing excellent service by honoring our company values of integrity and transparency that strive to build a trusting relationship with each customer.