High ROI | Investor Deal | Easy Payment plan
Dubai Lifestyle City · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,680,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,136
- PPSF
- 1,478
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Completion
- off_plan
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Moiz Abdul Nasir Khan
- Listed
- 2025-11-26
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:04:21
Photos (3)
×1 dup1
×6 dup2
×3 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 7 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 10, "matchedListings": [ "15865608", "15864124", "15727175", "15865168", "15859787", "15727200", "15864941" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Exclusive 2BR Apartment at Mayfair Nexus Investor Deal, don’t miss this rare opportunity to own a prime property in a sought-after location. Selling Price: AED 1,680,000 /- Payment Plan: 50/50 Handover Q4 2028 Property Details * 2 Bedrooms {with / without} Ensuite Bathrooms * Powder room * Living and Dining area * Huge Balcony * Storage room * Laundry room * Size: 1,136 Square Feet Material Board Inside Apartment: * Wardrobe and Wall Cladding Textures * Floor Travertine Tile Texture for Floor * Lamborghini Wallpaper for Accent Wall Wellness and Relaxation: * Jacuzzi | Spa & Therapy | Zen Garden | Outdoor Yoga Family and Community: * Family Seating Areas | BBQ Zones | Kids’ Pool | Prayer Hall Active Living: * Jogging Track | Health Bar | Padel Court | Podium Pool Smart and Modern Comforts: * Smart Homes | Visitor Parking | EV Recharge Stations | Pet Wash Station The Nexus Hub: * Cinema Lounge | Community Hall | Business Lounge | Residents Lounge Mayfair Nexus is more than a residential address it is a thoughtfully created living environment where quality, comfort, and lifestyle come together seamlessly. Designed with real-life experiences in mind, every detail reflects a commitment to trust, functionality, and lasting value. The property offers well-planned spaces that support family living while maintaining a sense of openness and refinement. High standards of construction and careful attention to materials ensure durability and peace of mind, while the overall design promotes a balanced and complete lifestyle. Mayfair Nexus stands as a reflection of the lives lived within its walls, offering generous space, dependable quality, and an atmosphere that feels welcoming, secure, and truly home.