Luxury Living | Furnished | Prime Location
Falcon City of Wonders · studio
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 915,000
- Size (sqft)
- 452
- PPSF
- 2,024
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- studio
- Bathrooms
- 1
- Listed
- 2025-12-12
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:03:44
Photos (3)
×3 dup1
×1 dup2
×1 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (4)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 3 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 4, "matchedListings": [ "16121558", "15710465", "15947736" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 44.2% below comp median (594 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 594, "discountPct": 0.4415161203123023, "marketMedianPpsf": 3624.097442403913 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 44.1%
- Median PPSF
- 3,621.601
- Comp count
- 594
- Scope
- project
Description
MNR Real Estate is proud to present this studio apartment in Sakura Gardens, located within one of Dubai’s most sought-after lifestyle communities, DubaiLand. Inspired by the Sakura, symbolizing harmony, renewal, and natural beauty, HRE introduces a resort-style community focused on balance, belonging, and mindful living. Sakura Gardens offers a lifestyle centered on comfort, connection, and meaningful experiences. Unit Details: - Studio - 1 Bathroom - Expansive Balcony Community Amenities: - Lagoon-Style Central Pool - Infinity Rooftop Pool - Sunbeds & Relaxation Decks - Clubhouse - Co-Working & Creative Studios - Podcast Studio - Gaming & Entertainment Room - Multipurpose Room - Sky Lounge & Rooftop Bar - BBQ & Picnic Areas - Kids’ Play Areas & Activity Stations - Family Gathering Zones - Indoor & Outdoor Gym - Sports Courts - Indoor Sauna & Jacuzzi Connectivity: - 5 mins to Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road & Emirates Road - 5 mins to IMG Worlds of Adventure - 10 mins to Arabian Ranches - 12 mins to Al Habtoor Polo Club - 22 mins to Dubai International Airport - 25 mins to Burj Khalifa Note: This is an off-plan (primary market) property, and availability may vary at the time of inquiry. Flexible payment plan options are available. Contact us today to learn more about this project.