Branded 1-Bedroom Apartment | Dubai Hills Estate
Dubai Hills Estate · Address Residences Dubai Hills Estate Tower B · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 2,608,610
- Size (sqft)
- 750
- PPSF
- 3,478
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
- Listed
- 2025-12-12
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:03:44
Photos (3)
×1 dup1
×4 dup2
×3 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 4 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 5, "matchedListings": [ "15828347", "15828280", "15830977", "15828269" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
We are pleased to offer for sale this 1-bedroom apartment located at Address Residences in Dubai Hills Estate. Reference number: EPS-S-8722 Property Details: • 1 Bedroom • 1 Bathroom • BUA 750.78 sqft • Kitchen Equipped • 1 Parking • Balcony Amenities: • Rooftop outdoor cinema • Landscaped podium deck • Adult swimming pool • Children's swimming pool • Fitness centers (each tower) • Outdoor yoga area • Multipurpose sports court • Kids' play area • 24/7 security services • Indoor multipurpose rooms • Garden rooftop views • Dubai Hills Mall access Experience elevated living at Address Residences Dubai Hills Estate — luxury apartments with world-class amenities, stunning park views, and unmatched convenience near Dubai Hills Mall. Stylish design, serene surroundings, and seamless city access make this the ultimate urban retreat. Call Jake for further details.