Modern 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Mira Reem
Reem · Mira 4 · 4
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 3,999,000
- Size (sqft)
- 2,841
- PPSF
- 1,407
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 4
- Completion
- completed
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Ali Jahani
- Listed
- 2025-12-11
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:03:44
Photos (3)
1
2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (1)
- Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Discover this beautiful 4-bedroom villa for sale in Mira Reem, Dubai, offering the perfect blend of comfort, space, and modern family living. Located in one of Dubai’s most sought-after family communities, this vacant villa in Mira Reem is ideal for end-users and investors looking for a well-designed home in a peaceful neighborhood. With a built-up area of 2,841.67 sq. ft., this unfurnished 4-bedroom villa features 4 bathrooms, bright and spacious interiors, and a practical layout that suits growing families. The villa includes a modern kitchen with quality finishes, a large living and dining area with natural light, and cozy private bedrooms designed for comfort and privacy. Property Details: - Property Type: Villa - Location: Mira Reem, Dubai - Size: 2,841.67 sq. ft. - Bedrooms: 4 - Bathrooms: 4 - Furnishing: Unfurnished - Kitchen: Modern kitchen with quality finishes - Living & Dining: Spacious and bright with natural light - Outdoor Area: Private garden and family outdoor space - Parking: Dedicated parking - Condition: Vacant and ready to move in Why Buy This Villa in Mira Reem? - 4-bedroom family villa in a prime Dubai community - Spacious layout with modern interiors - Private garden and outdoor living area - Vacant property, ready for immediate occupancy - Close to schools, retail, parks, and daily conveniences - Strong long-term investment potential in Dubai real estate Set within the well-established Mira Reem community, residents enjoy close proximity to schools, nurseries, supermarkets, retail outlets, parks, and community amenities, along with easy access to major roads across Dubai. Known for its safe, quiet, and family-friendly environment, Mira Reem continues to be a top choice for buyers seeking both lifestyle and long-term value. This family villa for sale in Dubai is an excellent opportunity for buyers who want spacious living, outdoor comfort, and a prime location in a vibrant residential community.