Elegant 1 bedroom | Modern Layout | Prime Location
Umm Suqeim · Nourelle · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 3,857,000
- Size (sqft)
- 904
- PPSF
- 4,266
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Eszter Al Kaissy
- Listed
- 2025-12-05
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:03:15
Photos (3)
×1 dup1
×2 dup2
×1 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 2 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 4, "matchedListings": [ "15773946", "15772760" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Discover this elegant, spacious 2-bedroom apartment in Nourelle, MJL — a perfect blend of contemporary style and family-friendly living. Flooded with natural light, the airy layout features premium finishes throughout — ideal for those seeking refined, comfortable living in an exclusive freehold community. Key Features : 1 Luxury Bedroom Ensuite master bedrooms Spacious living & dining area Modern open kitchen with premium fittings Floor-to-ceiling windows Balcony with community or pool views Allocated covered parking Community Features : Infinity Pools and Sky Gardens Fully Equipped Gym and Yoga Areas Kids Play Zone and Daycare Centers Pocket Parks and Community Stores Pool Deck Drop-off Area and Residents Lounge For more details and to reserve your dream home, contact us now.