Flexible Payment Plan| Big Layout
Bukadra · Al Vista Tower A · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 3,540,519
- Size (sqft)
- 1,416
- PPSF
- 2,500
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Vimbainashe Ruzvidzo
- Listed
- 2025-12-05
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:03:15
Photos (3)
blurry1
×2 dup2
×1 dupblurry3--call1 to populate.Flags (4)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 3 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 3, "matchedListings": [ "15770651", "15770666", "15778262" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - Low−0.04photo blur heavyphoto_blur_heavy2 of 3 photos have heavy blur (Laplacian variance < 50)
evidence
{ "blurryCount": 2, "hashedCount": 3 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Discover a lifestyle shaped by comfort, flow, and architectural refinement in this expansive 2 bedroom apartment at Al Vista. Thoughtfully planned interiors maximize brightness and functionality, while generous living areas and a spacious balcony create an environment ideal for families or those seeking elevated urban living. The residence combines modern design with calm, open spaces perfect for daily life, entertaining, or simply unwinding. Its prime position within Meydan offers quick connectivity to the city while maintaining a peaceful, elevated community feel. Key Features Large 2 bedroom layout (1182 1525 sq.ft) Sunlit interiors with clean, modern lines Scenic balconies ideal for relaxation Premium finishes and intuitive floor plan Part of a mixed use destination with retail & offices Amenities Infinity edge leisure pool Health club & indoor gym Outdoor gym & multipurpose court Billiards lounge, gaming zone & pool lounge Kids pool plus outdoor play area Dedicated barbecue deck Perfect for end users or investors seeking strong returns in a rapidly growing urban district.