High-Floor Fully Furnished 1BR in Firoza
Dubai Islands · Firoza · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,843,380
- Size (sqft)
- 809
- PPSF
- 2,278
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- YES
- Agent
- Elizabeth Eterrii
- Listed
- 2025-11-28
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:03:15
Photos (3)
×4 dup1
×4 dup2
×4 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 2 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 5, "matchedListings": [ "15728837", "15729487" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Discover elevated luxury living in this fully furnished 1-bedroom high-floor apartment in Firoza, Dubai Islands, offering captivating views of the community’s public amenities. Every detail of this residence has been crafted to deliver comfort, style, and a refined modern lifestyle. The interior features a spacious open-plan design enhanced with Italian marble finishes, premium furniture, and a calming color palette that creates a warm and inviting atmosphere. Large windows invite abundant natural light while showcasing the beautiful, vibrant surroundings from an impressive high-floor vantage point. The contemporary kitchen comes equipped with Miele German appliances, blending exceptional performance with sleek design. The bathroom is fitted with Grohe’s luxury solutions, elevating your daily routine with superior craftsmanship and refined elegance. Advanced smart home technology allows you to personalize your living environment with ease, while Schindler elevators ensure smooth and reliable movement throughout the building. Complemented by Legrand & LG systems, every corner of this home reflects top-tier quality and modern sophistication. Perfectly positioned in Dubai Islands, this apartment places you just moments from the future Dubai Islands Mall, presenting endless opportunities for shopping, dining, and entertainment. Residents can also indulge in the area’s unmatched coastal lifestyle, featuring 21 km of pristine beaches, luxury resorts, and world-class attractions that define island-inspired living. Luxury Features: Fully Furnished | Smart Home Technology | Miele German Kitchen Appliances | Grohe Luxury Bathroom Solutions | Schindler Elevators | Italian Marble Finishes | Legrand & LG Systems Location: Dubai Islands – Next to Future Dubai Islands Mall Lifestyle: 21 km of pristine beaches | Luxury resorts | World-class amenities