Anomaly · Listing detail

VACANT! Low Floor! Perfect Facilities!

Dubai Sports City · Elite Sports Residence 8 · studio

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.85)
high-severity flag: photo_count_low_actual
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
475,000
Size (sqft)
409
PPSF
1,161
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
studio
Bathrooms
1
Listed
2025-11-23
Computed
2026-05-19 06:44:12
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (1)

no_urls
1
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (1)

  • High
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 0 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 0,
      "totalRows": 1,
      "downloadOkCount": 0
    }
    0.15
1094 chars

Description

Amenities: - Access to a communal swimming pool - Gym facilities - Relaxing jacuzzi and sauna for ultimate rejuvenation - Dedicated car parking for convenience - High-speed elevators for easy access - Elegant and welcoming lobby area - 24-hour security equipped with CCTV for peace of mind Elite 3 Sports Residence is a 20-storey residential tower in Dubai Sports City. The residential tower is a part of Elite Sports Residence, an apartment complex and is developed by Triplanet International FZC. The tower is close to several local and international restaurants. Sports City is very well connected by road to most parts of the Emirate. It’s a 40 minute drive to the international airport, 22 minutes to the Dubai Mall, 20 minutes to Dubai Marina, and 1 hour 20 to Abu Dhabi. Sumy Real Estate specializing in many Locations and different kind of Dubai Real Estate business. With Experience of 8 years we Always have several options as per your needs, cooperating with different companies and individuals. Working 24/7 for You Will find the Best Property for within fastest period of time.