R2M1 | Huge Layout | Vaastu | Investor Deal
Damac Hills 2 · 4
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 2,350,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,881
- PPSF
- 1,249
- Type
- Townhouse
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 5
- Listed
- 2025-11-21
- Computed
- 2026-05-12 12:42:56
Photos (3)
×1 dup1
2
×1 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 1 other listing (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 2, "matchedListings": [ "76986316" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 31.4% below comp median (329 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 329, "discountPct": 0.31446392637826, "marketMedianPpsf": 1821.931839999953 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 31.4%
- Median PPSF
- 1,821.932
- Comp count
- 329
- Scope
- project
Description
Townhouse for sale in Primrose, Damac Hills 2 Townhouse for sale in Arum Villas , Primrose Wadi Al Neel Properties is proud to present this beautiful 4 bedroom + Maids Townhouse located in the amazing Primrose Damac Hills 2, Dubai. Property Features: - R2M1 - Vacant In April - Huge Layout - Hot Deal - 4+Maid Bedroom - 5 Bathroom -Closed Kitchen - Large Garden Features: - Gym and swimming pool - Kids nursery play are - Mosque - Restaurants - Public transport - 24 Hour video security - Bicycle track - Tennis court - Shopping mall - Indoor health club - Sauna and steam room - Kids pool and play area - Barbecue area Damac Hills 2 is a new community with fully functional amenities like Pools, Parks, Golf courses. A Newly launched water park is also coming for the community in the next quarter. Grab your new home keys today and move in now. For kids there is a plants nursery to learn gardening, Horseback riding will be available so kids can ride Now boating lakes and fishing lakes are also for residents to enjoy the community living with a peaceful lifestyle.