Anomaly · Listing detail

Premium 1BR | Panoramic Gulf View | For Sale

Maritime City · 1

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.65)
high-severity flag: photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
2,700,000
Size (sqft)
688
PPSF
3,924
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
NO
Agent
Sherzod Davlatov
Listed
2025-11-20
Computed
2026-05-18 00:44:32
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×3 dup1
Photo 2×1 dup2
Photo 3×2 dup3
3 photos reused on 3 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (2)

  • High
    photo pHash duplicate cross listing
    photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
    3 of this listing's photos appear on 3 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
    evidence
    {
      "totalMatches": 6,
      "matchedListings": [
        "15930094",
        "85766232",
        "85732819"
      ],
      "photosWithMatches": 3
    }
    0.20
  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
1560 chars

Description

Experience stylish contemporary living in this modern 1-bedroom apartment in Orise Tower 2, a thoughtfully designed off-plan development offering refined interiors, smart layouts, and excellent long-term value. This home features a well-planned 688 sq.ft floor area with bright interiors, high-quality finishes, and an efficient open-plan layout ideal for both end-users and investors. With its modern aesthetic and practical design, the unit provides a comfortable living environment, enhanced by large windows that bring in natural light and create a welcoming ambience. Property Details: • 1 Bedroom • 1 Bathroom • 688 sq.ft • Off-Plan • Modern open-plan layout • Contemporary finishes • Large windows for natural light • Ideal for investors & first-time buyers • Efficient, well-utilized floor plan Amenities & Community Features: • Outdoor swimming pool • Fully equipped gym • Landscaped outdoor areas • Children’s play spaces • Multi-purpose community areas • 24/7 security & access control • Visitor parking • Retail & dining options nearby Location Advantages: Orise Tower 2 provides excellent accessibility to: • Major highways • Retail, supermarkets & community services • Schools and nurseries • Business hubs • Leisure & entertainment destinations Why This Unit? A great-value off-plan opportunity with strong appreciation potential, modern design, and affordable entry pricing—ideal for investors seeking high ROI and buyers looking for a contemporary new home. Contact Imza today to secure this 1-bedroom off-plan unit in Orise Tower 2.