Al Khail Road View | Tower 3B | Low Floor
Dubai Hills Estate · Park Lane Building 3 · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,460,000
- Size (sqft)
- 647
- PPSF
- 2,256
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
- Completion
- off_plan
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Samir Saleh
- Listed
- 2025-11-19
- Computed
- 2026-05-18 00:44:32
Photos (3)
×5 dup1
×4 dup2
×4 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 6 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 13, "matchedListings": [ "15690639", "15713307", "15534361", "15641156", "81950909", "86597258" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Aeon & Trisl Real Estate Brokers is proud to present this Off-Plan 1-Bedroom Apartment in Park Lane, Dubai Hills Estate. Park Lane by Emaar, with interiors inspired by Vida, redefines modern living with a blend of contemporary design, natural surroundings, and world-class amenities. Perfect for investors or end-users, this home promises a lifestyle of comfort, convenience, and sophistication. Property Overview Type: 1-Bedroom Apartment Size: 647 Sq. Ft. View: Al Khail Road View Community: Park Lane, Dubai Hills Estate Layout: Open-plan living & dining area, modern kitchen, spacious bedroom, and balcony with serene community views Handover Date: Expected by 31st October 2028 Payment Plan: Attractive Emaar payment plan available Community & Building Amenities Stylish lobby and reception lounge with Vida-inspired interiors Resort-style swimming pool with sun deck State-of-the-art fitness center and indoor/outdoor gyms Separate steam room, sauna, and spa facilities Landscaped podium gardens and green open spaces Children's play areas both indoor and outdoor Dedicated multi-purpose hall for events and gatherings Secure covered parking for residents and visitors 24/7 security and CCTV surveillance ensuring peace of mind Retail outlets, cafes, and community shops within walking distance Prime Location & Connectivity Direct access to Dubai Hills Park and walking/cycling trails 5 minutes to King's College Hospital 8 minutes to Dubai Hills Mall (650+ retail and dining options) 10 minutes to Dubai Hills Golf Club 15 minutes to Downtown Dubai & Burj Khalifa Easy connectivity to Al Khail Road and other major highways Nearby top-rated schools, supermarkets, and healthcare facilities Contact Aeon & Trisl Real Estate today for floor plans, pricing, and booking details.