Fully Furnished | Community View | DLD Waiver
Dubai South (Dubai World Central) · Majestique Residence 2 · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,289,500
- Size (sqft)
- 1,031
- PPSF
- 1,250
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Listed
- 2025-11-11
- Computed
- 2026-05-12 12:39:31
Photos (3)
×1 dup1
×1 dup2
×1 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 1 other listing (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 3, "matchedListings": [ "15599384" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Prowin Properties proudly presents Majestique Residence 2 by Credo Investments, a premium low-rise residential development in the heart of Dubai South. This elegant G+4 tower offers ready-to-move-in, fully furnished 2-bedroom apartments designed for modern comfort and convenience. Experience luxurious living with contemporary interiors, spacious layouts, and premium finishes perfect for both families and investors seeking a high-quality home in a well-connected community. Key Details: -2 Bedroom -3 Bathroom -Size 1,031 Sqft -Spacious Layout -Modern Finishing -Balcony -Fully Fitted Kitchen Lifestyle Amenities: -Fully Equipped Gymnasium -Rooftop Swimming Pool -Kids Play Area -Landscaped Gardens -Retail Outlets -24/7 Security & CCTV Surveillance -Building Maintenance Services Exclusive Offers & Payment Plans -Ready-to-move-in, fully furnished apartments with an attractive 50/50 payment plan -Pay 50% now and the remaining 50% in 15 months (5 quarterly installments of 10% each) -4% DLD fee waiver available for cash buyers and mortgage buyers (20/80 plan) Location Highlights: -5 Minutes – Emirates Road -16 Minutes – Dubai Investment Park -17 Minutes – Al Maktoum International Airport -18 Minutes – IMG Worlds of Adventure -20 Minutes – Dubai Miracle Garden -30 Minutes – Palm Jebel Ali Company Introduction: Prowin Properties is a global real estate investment and consultancy firm that offers innovative property solutions to an international clientele. Our team of skilled professionals specializes in commercial, residential, retail, and off-plan developments. With extensive experience, we excel in market evaluations, deal negotiations, and strategic decision-making, setting high standards of excellence in the real estate industry. Contact Us: Company Name: Prowin Properties LLC RERA ORN: 23424 Address: 10th floor, Icon Tower Tecom, Dubai - United Arab Emirates