BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | HIGH ROI | BEST OPTION
City Walk · Celadon 2 · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 2,400,000
- Size (sqft)
- 749
- PPSF
- 3,204
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
- Listed
- 2025-11-11
- Computed
- 2026-05-19 00:41:56
Photos (3)
×1 dup1
×1 dup2
×1 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 1 other listing (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 3, "matchedListings": [ "15597450" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Oligarch Real Estate Experience contemporary urban living at its peak in this sophisticated **1-bedroom apartment** in Celadon 2, nestled within the lively Central Park community at City Walk. This meticulously crafted residence boasts a generous layout, full-height windows, and luxurious finishes throughout. The seamless open-plan living and dining space flows effortlessly into a sleek modern kitchen, ideal for hosting and daily comfort. Relish tranquil views of the community and park, plus exclusive access to top-tier amenities such as pools, gyms, lush gardens, and kids’ playgrounds. Property Details: - 1 Bedroom - Contemporary design with high-end finishes - Open-plan kitchen and living area - Balcony offering breathtaking views - Full access to Central Park amenities - Premium City Walk location Just moments from Downtown Dubai and key highways, Celadon 2 perfectly balances greenery, accessibility, and vibrant city life.