Anomaly · Listing detail

Huge Layout | unbeatable price | High ROI

Jumeirah Village Circle · Lavender 2 · studio

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.85)
high-severity flag: photo_count_low_actual
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
550,000
Size (sqft)
539
PPSF
1,020
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
studio
Bathrooms
1
Listed
2025-11-06
Computed
2026-05-19 18:37:55
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (1)

no_urls
1
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (1)

  • High
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 0 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 0,
      "totalRows": 1,
      "downloadOkCount": 0
    }
    0.15
1051 chars

Description

DeNiro Real Estate is proud to present for you this spacious Studio for Sale in JVC, Emirates Garden 1, Lavender 2* Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience with this generously sized studio in the prestigious Emirates Garden 1, Lavender 1. This studio spans 538.95 sq. ft. and features a modern bathroom and a built-in wardrobe, ensuring ample storage space. Key Features: - *Size:* 539 sq. ft. - *Bathroom:* 1 - *Built-in Wardrobe* - *Amenities:* - Swimming Pool - Kids Play Area - Fully Equipped Gym - Central AC - Playing Area - Parking Spaces. - High-Speed Elevators. -Concierge service. - Fire and Fighting Alarm Systems. - Well Maintained . -High ROI Situated in a pristine and well-maintained building, this studio offers a lifestyle of luxury and ease. Perfect for singles or couples an ideal opportunity for those seeking a high-quality living space in the vibrant community of jVC. Don’t miss out on this exceptional property! For Further Details or To Arrange a Viewing Appointment. Please Contact Phone/ Whats App