Anomaly · Listing detail

Ideal Investment | Big Size | Good Quality

Dubai Land · Ajmal Sarah Tower · studio

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.85)
high-severity flag: photo_count_low_actual
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
525,000
Size (sqft)
505
PPSF
1,040
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
studio
Bathrooms
1
Listed
2025-11-01
Computed
2026-05-19 18:37:55
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (1)

no_urls
1
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (1)

  • High
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 0 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 0,
      "totalRows": 1,
      "downloadOkCount": 0
    }
    0.15
1156 chars

Description

Modern Studio Apartment | Fully Furnished | Prime Location Unit Highlights: Spacious studio with smart and functional layout 1 stylish, contemporary bathroom Built-up area: 504.83 sqft Fully furnished with modern décor and fittings Balcony offering scenic community views Open-plan kitchen with built-in appliances Bright and airy interiors with plenty of natural light Dedicated covered parking space Ideal for both residents and investors Amenities: Temperature-controlled swimming pool with sun deck Fully equipped gymnasium with modern equipment Elegant lobby with 24/7 concierge service High-speed elevators for easy access Children’s play area and family-friendly environment Landscaped gardens and walking paths CCTV surveillance and round-the-clock security Pet-friendly community Convenient access to retail shops, cafés, and restaurants Location Highlights: Close to major roads including Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road and Al Khail Road Easy access to malls, supermarkets, and essential services Well-connected by public transport and nearby bus stops Peaceful and secure community perfect for professionals and families