Anomaly · Listing detail

Bigger Size | Genuine Resale | Handover Q4 2026

Dubai Land · 2

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.85)
high-severity flag: photo_count_low_actual
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
1,699,999
Size (sqft)
1,014
PPSF
1,677
Type
Townhouse
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Listed
2025-10-23
Computed
2026-05-19 12:33:44
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (1)

no_urls
1
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (1)

  • High
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 0 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 0,
      "totalRows": 1,
      "downloadOkCount": 0
    }
    0.15
1272 chars

Description

This is a resale, owner bought cash. Terms: 60% now - 40% on Handover Bianca is located in Dubailand, which offers distinctive and contemporary high-end residential Townhouses, delivering the whole luxury lifestyle with close proximity to most of Dubai’s attractions, and is surrounded by parks, schools, mosques, and community retails. Plot area 1014 Built up 1105 LOCATION Near Miracle Park. Near Arabian Ranches 3 05 minutes - Expo 2021 10 minutes - Global Village 15 minutes - IMG Worlds of Adventure 15 minutes - Miracle Garden 15 minutes - Hamdan Sports Complex 25 minutes - Burj Khalifa / Dubai Mall 25 minutes - Mall of the Emirates 25 minutes - Dubai International Airport The main points: AMENITIES Designated parking space 3 swimming pools Shopping malls Running tracks Mosque BBQ area Prices and market trends Find Your Dream Property with Unique Zone Real Estate, because we have the Experts to understand your requirements. We are committed to provide Real Estate advisories which include Sales, Rentals and Re-sale of Apartments, Villas, Townhouses, Mansions. . Ask us about: * Mortgage Advisory * Property Management * Holiday Homes * Plot of Land * Commercial Visit our offices : Office 203, Al Bedaia Building, Al Barsha 1 ,Dubai, U.A.E Read less