Anomaly · Listing detail

Keturah Residences | A BioLiving Concept

Mohammed Bin Rashid City · 4

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.60)
high-severity flag: photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
3,758,559
Size (sqft)
1,860
PPSF
2,020
Type
Townhouse
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
4
Completion
off_plan_primary
Furnished
NO
Agent
Khalid Mehmood
Listed
2025-10-14
Computed
2026-05-12 12:32:38
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×1 dup1
Photo 22
Photo 3×1 dup3
2 photos reused on 2 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (3)

  • High
    photo pHash duplicate cross listing
    photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
    2 of this listing's photos appear on 2 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
    evidence
    {
      "totalMatches": 2,
      "matchedListings": [
        "79383797",
        "15258762"
      ],
      "photosWithMatches": 2
    }
    0.20
  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
1373 chars

Description

Al-Arfeen Real Estate is delighted to present this stunning FOUR bedroom high-luxury Apartment sale in the highly anticipated Keturah reserve By MAG, MBR City District 7. Its features include 4 double bedrooms with en suites, a large open plan modern living space that leads out to a first of a kind Bio Living Community. EXCLUSIVE PAYMENT-PLANS A V A I L A B L E | *20% Down Payment + 4% DLD for Reservation! Please call for more information, to arrange a viewing or to make an offer. Al-Arfeen Real Estate Broker Senior Investment Consultant KETURAH RESERVE SUPERHOMES, DESIGNED FROM THE INSIDE OUT Keturah Reserve is uniquely conceived and designed from the inside out using principles of the five elements, proportions, ratio and light, and natural materials. Keturah Reserve’s Super Home™ Concept is designed to transform residents’ lives through their experience of the interior and exterior space BIO LIVING AT KETURAH RESRVE Bio Living is inspired by Biophilic Design, the concept of creating architecture and interiors to enable residents to connect with the surrounding nature. For further details, please drop into our flagship office at the Prime Business Tower 1 JVC - or browse the incredible selection of properties we maintain at the House of Al-Arfeen Real Estate. Our specialist brokers will be happy to answer any industry related query you have.