SEA SIDE | JACUZZI | CORNER UNIT | BEACHFRONT
Dubai Islands · Beach Walk Residences 3 · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 2,950,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,421
- PPSF
- 2,076
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Listed
- 2025-10-13
- Computed
- 2026-05-18 18:34:37
Photos (3)
×4 dup1
×4 dup2
×2 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 9 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 10, "matchedListings": [ "54941012", "81943987", "86177176", "56529187", "70268925", "67460396", "63246152", "53190871", "81131670" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
FOR YOU REAL ESTATE is pleased to present this beautiful and luxurious 2-bedroom apartment, located in Beach Walk Residence 3. An exceptional waterfront masterpiece by Imtiaz Developments, nestled within the stunning Dubai Islands. This elegant beachfront residence redefines island living — where contemporary luxury meets the tranquil charm of the sea. Key features: Spacious 2 Bedroom Apartment Sea View Facing High quality premium building Amazing layout Huge terrace Corner Unit Fully Furnished Handover Q2 2026 Comfortable Payment Plan Amenities: • Family Swimming Pool • Zen Garden • Adults-Only Rooftop Infinity Pool • BBQ Lounge Area • Outdoor Yoga Deck • Ample Visitor Parking • Kids Play Zone • Rooftop Garden with Sea Views • Private Club Room • Fully Equipped Fitness Studio Immerse yourself in a world of resort-style comfort — from sunrise yoga sessions to sunset swims in the infinity pool. Every detail has been thoughtfully designed to bring you a life of balance, beauty, and sophistication on the shore of Dubai Islands. In FOR YOU REAL ESTATE We provide a full range of services from consulting and selection of investment-profitable real estate to receiving dividends from your investments. Advantages of working with us: - Detailed market analysis — we will select the appropriate object based on your request - We will take over the entire transaction process from purchase to sale, marketing placement and rental - Many developers have access to exclusive lots and the best options - We provide first-class service. We are always for long-term cooperation - Our team has the best brokers - We have been working in the market with premium clients for a long time. For You Real Estate L.L.C. is based in The Onyx Tower 2, office 505 with a team of agents who are focused on the sales, rentals and management of properties in Dubai.