luxury 3BR | Resort Style Amenities | High ROI
Dubai Islands · Arka Enclave Residences · 3
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 4,499,999
- Size (sqft)
- 2,200
- PPSF
- 2,045
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 4
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- NEHA HASWANI
- Listed
- 2025-09-30
- Computed
- 2026-05-12 12:29:09
Photos (3)
×1 dup1
×4 dup2
×2 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 7 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 7, "matchedListings": [ "15800272", "15280295", "77372941", "74620770", "74620354", "16222495", "82357984" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Arka Enclave Residences – Sustainable Living at Dubai Islands Studios, 1 & 2-Bedroom Apartments | Handover Soon | 50/50 Payment Plan Arka Enclave Residences by Atmosphere Living is an eco-conscious residential project designed to balance modern convenience with sustainability. Located in the prime district of Dubai Islands, this community features spacious studio, 1, and 2-bedroom apartments crafted with natural light, open layouts, and energy-efficient systems. The project combines contemporary design with green practices, offering a nurturing environment for residents and strong long-term value for investors. Project Highlights – Developed by Atmosphere Living – a leader in eco-friendly real estate – Located at Dubai Islands, a premium waterfront destination – Low-rise design with spacious layouts and modern finishes – Emphasis on sustainable living with energy-efficient systems – Handover with 50/50 payment plan for investor convenience – Affordable pricing with strong ROI potential – Family-focused community with landscaped green zones – Waterfront Lifestyle: Dubai Islands consistently deliver strong pricing and yields – High Rental Demand: Robust appeal among tenants seeking sustainable, family-friendly Unit Details – 3 Bedroom – Total Area: 2200 sqft – Price: AED 4,500,000 Amenities – Infinity Swimming Pool – Fitness Center & Yoga Studio – Kids’ Play Area – Community Gardens & Green Spaces – Restaurants & Retail Outlets – School within the community – 24/7 Security Location Highlights – Premium setting at Dubai Islands, one of Dubai’s most promising waterfront destinations – Easy access to business hubs, schools, retail centers & leisure spots – 27 mins to Downtown Dubai – 30 mins to Dubai International Airport – Close to Ras Al Khor Wildlife Sanctuary Marketed by: Earendel Real Estate Neha Haswani neha@earendelrealestate.com +971 52 748 2438 Business Bay, Dubai