Anomaly · Listing detail

1 BEDROOM | OFF PLAN RESALE | HIGH FLOOR

Bukadra · 330 Riverside Crescent · 1

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.65)
high-severity flag: photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
1,325,000
Size (sqft)
495
PPSF
2,676
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
NO
Agent
Christopher Clarke
Listed
2026-01-29
Computed
2026-05-18 18:30:14
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 2×1 dup2
Photo 3×2 dup3
2 photos reused on 3 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (2)

  • High
    photo pHash duplicate cross listing
    photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
    2 of this listing's photos appear on 3 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
    evidence
    {
      "totalMatches": 3,
      "matchedListings": [
        "54384617",
        "16222904",
        "69499866"
      ],
      "photosWithMatches": 2
    }
    0.20
  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
1014 chars

Description

- 1 Bed - 1 Bath - Payment Plan - High Floor - 495 sq.ft Details available upon request including payment plan and floor plans Sobha Hartland is a luxurious residential community in Dubai, known for its upscale living and sophisticated amenities. Nestled along the Dubai Canal, it offers a mix of stylish apartments, spacious villas, and lush green spaces. The development prioritizes modern architecture, high-end finishes, and proximity to key attractions, making it a sought-after address for those seeking a blend of elegance and urban convenience. Located just minutes from Downtown Dubai, Dubai Creek Harbour, and major highways, Riverside Crescent combines convenient connectivity with the peace of an exclusive residential retreat For further details or to arrange a viewing please contact our Head Office Please call Chris Clarke for more information Please note all measurements and information are given to the best of our knowledge. Allsopp & Allsopp accept no liability for any incorrect details.