Exclusive No Agents | Top Floor | Multiple Options
Umm Suqeim · Lamaa · 3
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 5,500,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,838
- PPSF
- 2,992
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 4
- Completion
- off_plan
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Alla Volkova
- Listed
- 2025-09-16
- Computed
- 2026-05-18 18:26:21
Photos (3)
×2 dup1
×2 dup2
×1 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 2 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 5, "matchedListings": [ "56939824", "65183828" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Apartment for sale in Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living Royal Family Real Estate is proud to present exclusive 3-Bedroom + maid Apartment available for sale located in Madinat Jumeirah Living – Lamaa Building 4 Elevate your lifestyle with this stunning mid-floor apartment, offering contemporary design and an abundance of space in the heart of Dubai’s most prestigious community. Property Details: Type: 3-Bedroom Apartment Additional Features: Maid Room, Laundry Room, Storage Room, Powder Room, Two Balcony Floor: Mid-Floor View: Community View Expected Handover: 30 January 2026 Key Features of Madinat Jumeirah Living: -Breathtaking views of Burj Al Arab -Classic Arabesque architecture seamlessly blended with modern interiors -Exclusive freehold community in the prime Jumeirah district -Air-conditioned pedestrian bridge to Souk Madinat Jumeirah -Surrounded by luxurious 5-star dining, leisure, and hospitality venues -Proximity to Umm Suqeim Beach for leisure and relaxation Amenities: -Beautifully landscaped gardens -Community swimming pools -Fully equipped gymnasium -Dedicated children’s play areas -Retail outlets and fine dining options -24/7 security and concierge services -Walking and jogging trails throughout the community Location Highlights: -Burj Al Arab: 3 minutes -Mall of the Emirates: 8 minutes -Dubai Internet City: 10 minutes -Palm Jumeirah: 12 minutes -Downtown Dubai and Burj Khalifa: 20 minutes This exclusive listing is brought to you by ROYAL FAMILY REAL ESTATE, offering unparalleled opportunities and multiple options to suit your requirements. Seize the opportunity to own a prestigious property in Madinat Jumeirah Living, a community like no other in Dubai.