Anomaly · Listing detail

Very High Floor Full Burj Facing Chiller Free

DIFC · Index Tower · 3

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.60)
high-severity flag: permit_missing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
14,000,000
Size (sqft)
3,002
PPSF
4,664
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
5
Listed
2025-09-16
Computed
2026-05-18 18:26:21
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (2)

    }
    0.25
  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
1020 chars

Description

Area: DIFC Building: Index Tower Residential Project by Union Properties High Floor full Burj Khalifa three-bedroom plus maid apartment for Sale BUA: 3002.36 sq. ft Without Balcony Unfurnished Very High Floor Two Parking Chiller Free Burj Khalifa view from the whole apartment The exit and entrance are very convenient. Directly connected with the Gate Avenue Facilities: Gym, Pool, Basement Covered Parking, 24-hour Security For more details, please call our property specialist Usman Mir (Working in Real Estate for the Last 11 Years) Broker No: 48646 Company Address: DNA Real Estate LLC Office M1-31, Building 2020, Sheikh Zayed Road, Al Quoz 3, Near Oasis Mall Dubai, UAE, PO Box: 17331 DNA Real Estate LLC is a leading company based in Dubai, UAE. Our services include buying, selling, and renting properties. We specialize in residential properties, but we also deal with commercial properties. We also offer property management services to clients. We also offer property management services to clients.