Anomaly · Listing detail

Open View | Unfurnished | No Agents

Dubai Land · studio

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.85)
high-severity flag: photo_count_low_actual
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
500,000
Size (sqft)
339
PPSF
1,475
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
studio
Bathrooms
1
Listed
2025-09-02
Computed
2026-05-19 12:26:26
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (1)

no_urls
1
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (1)

  • High
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 0 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 0,
      "totalRows": 1,
      "downloadOkCount": 0
    }
    0.15
1006 chars

Description

Uplux Properties is offering you Studio Apartment in Time 1, Dubailand. PROPERTY DETAILS: - Studio - 1 Bathrooms - 1 Parking - Area 339 sqft Time 1 is a 14-storey residential tower that combines modern architecture with the perfect balance of comfort and convenience. The building includes a basement parking level, a ground floor, a podium level, and 16 residential floors, designed to offer residents the best in urban living. Key Uplux Properties emerges as the next evolution of Dubai-based real estate, redefining real estate through innovation, exclusivity, and a deep understanding that true luxury is personal. More than just a brokerage, we curate bespoke lifestyles and investment legacies by offering access to off-market listings, high-demand developer inventory, and tailored experiences for elite clientele. With a foundation built on excellence, privacy, and intelligent solutions, Uplux Properties is the pinnacle of prestige—where visionary real estate meets lasting value. PC- Danish