Burj Khalifa View I Flexible Payment Plan
Downtown Dubai · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 7,776,000
- Size (sqft)
- 2,288
- PPSF
- 3,398
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- PARTLY
- Agent
- Maha Mirza
- Listed
- 2025-08-28
- Computed
- 2026-05-12 12:25:43
Photos (3)
×1 dup1
×1 dup2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 1 other listing (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 2, "matchedListings": [ "15053844" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
MZ Capital Real Estate is proud to present this elegant 2-bedroom apartment with a maid’s room in Fairmont Solara Tower, located in the heart of Downtown Dubai. Offering a seamless blend of contemporary design and luxury living, this residence comes with world-class Fairmont services and premium amenities. Property Details: * 2 Bedrooms + Maid’s Room * 4 Bathrooms * Spacious Layout with Contemporary Finishes * Unobstructed Views * Large Balcony * 1 Covered Parking Space Tower Amenities: * Expansive Infinity Pool * Fully Equipped Gym * Steam Rooms & Saunas * Padel Court * Tranquil Zen Gardens * Indoor & Outdoor Yoga Areas * Massage Room * Cinema Room * Private Meeting Rooms * Rooftop Amenities * Kids Club & Play Zone * Podium-Level Restaurant Prime Connectivity: * 8 minutes to Dubai Mall * 19 minutes to Dubai International Airport (DXB) * 22 minutes to Burj Al Arab * 23 minutes to Palm Jumeirah * 27 minutes to The Walk, JBR * 44 minutes to Al Maktoum International Airport Live the Fairmont Lifestyle Fairmont Residences Solara Tower sets a new benchmark for refined urban living. From concierge services to wellness facilities, this is an address that caters to every aspect of sophisticated city life. Don’t Miss Out Opportunities like this are rare. Fairmont-managed residences in Downtown Dubai are in high demand—act fast to secure this premium unit. Contact MZ Capital Real Estate today to learn more. MZ Capital Real Estate LLC RERA ORN: 49846