Pool View | Prime Location | Below OP
Arjan · The Central Downtown C · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 950,000
- Size (sqft)
- 724
- PPSF
- 1,312
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
- Listed
- 2025-08-22
- Computed
- 2026-05-18 18:22:43
Photos (3)
×1 dup1
×1 dup2
×7 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 8 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 9, "matchedListings": [ "14911618", "16243939", "83242923", "83242885", "83243054", "16121822", "16121821", "15481193" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
High-End Properties is introducing an exquisite 1-bedroom apartment nestled within the desirable Arjan community, specifically in The Central Downtown. Boasting a generous built-up area of 724sq. ft, this property redefines urban living with its contemporary design and thoughtful layout. Key Highlights: - 1 Bedroom, 1Bathrooms - Open-plan living space with abundant natural light - Stylishly furnished for a seamless move-in experience - Impeccable views of lush landscapes - Access to resort-style amenities including a pool, fitness center, and communal garden - Dedicated parking space - 724 SQFT This meticulously designed apartment offers a harmonious blend of comfort and luxury, ideal for both end-users and investors. Enjoy elegant interiors, modern fixtures, and expansive living areas that cater to a sophisticated lifestyle.