Spacious 1BR | Mid-Rise | Freehold | High ROI
Jebel Ali · V1STARA HOUSE 2 · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,184,744
- Size (sqft)
- 859
- PPSF
- 1,379
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- NEHA HASWANI
- Listed
- 2025-08-19
- Computed
- 2026-05-12 12:22:18
Photos (3)
×1 dup1
×1 dup2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 2 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 2, "matchedListings": [ "74640576", "14993676" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
V1stara House 2 – Contemporary Living in Al Furjan By Object 1 Development | Al Furjan, Dubai | Handover: Q4 2027 | Easy Payment Plan | Starting from AED 1.32M V1stara House 2 by Object 1 Development is a premium mid-rise residential project in Al Furjan, designed for families, professionals, and investors seeking modern elegance with functionality. Following the success of V1stara House 1, this new development carries forward the same vision of space, harmony, and future-focused living. With 1, 1.5, 2.5, and 3.5-bedroom apartments, the residences feature high ceilings, panoramic windows, and open-plan layouts that maximize natural light and fresh air. The project rises B+G+2P+10+R, with retail spaces at the ground floor and a thoughtful architectural presence that integrates seamlessly into Al Furjan’s family-oriented community. Project Highlights – Developed by Object 1 Development, known for innovative residential communities in Dubai – Collection of 1 to 3.5-bedroom apartments with smart layouts – High ceilings & large panoramic windows for bright interiors – Modern mid-rise structure with retail spaces on the ground floor – Prime location in Al Furjan, one of Dubai’s fastest-growing family hubs – Scheduled for handover in Q4 2027 – Attractive & flexible payment plan Unit Details – 1 Bedroom – Size: 911 sqft – Original Price: AED 1,472,321 – Cash Price: AED 1,184,744 (100% Upfront) Amenities & Facilities – Swimming pool & Jacuzzi – Fully equipped gym & fitness center – BBQ & leisure areas – Community hall – Jogging & cycling trails – Gardens & landscaped parks – Public parks & green areas – Close proximity to golf courses, hospitals, schools, and retail Location Advantages – 15 mins – Dubai Marina – 20 mins – Palm Jumeirah – 25 mins – Jumeirah Beach – 25 mins – Burj Al Arab Marketed by: Earendel Real Estate Neha Haswani neha@earendelrealestate.com +971 52 748 2438