6BR Massive villa | Water facing | Investor Deal
The Oasis by Emaar · 6
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 24,000,000
- Size (sqft)
- 14,639
- PPSF
- 1,639
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 6
- Bathrooms
- 7+
- Listed
- 2025-08-13
- Computed
- 2026-05-18 18:22:43
Photos (3)
×1 dup1
×2 dup2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 3 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 3, "matchedListings": [ "68661488", "73841634", "68661509" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
SABA SANABEL REAL ESTATE We are proud to present an extraordinary 6-bedroom water-facing villa in the prestigious Mirage community within The Oasis by Emaar — one of Dubai’s most exclusive, low-density, luxury enclaves. This villa stands out for its direct lagoon frontage, offering panoramic water views and a resort-style living experience that blends privacy, elegance, and space. Spread across four expansive levels, including a large basement and a vast rooftop terrace, this home has been meticulously designed to offer both grandeur and functionality for modern family living. Property Features 6 large en-suite bedrooms with premium finishes Directly facing the lagoon, offering uninterrupted water views Massive built-up area of over 12,000 sq. ft. (approx.) Large basement level – ideal for a private cinema, gym, entertainment lounge, or additional guest quarters Expansive rooftop terrace – perfect for rooftop gardens, outdoor entertaining, and sunset views Elegant open-plan living and dining areas flooded with natural light Designer kitchen with high-end appliances and finishes Dedicated maid’s and driver’s quarters Ample storage throughout the villa Floor-to-ceiling windows that maximize natural light and connect indoor spaces to the water and garden Architectural and Design Highlights Available in three unique styles: Classic, Contemporary, and Chamfered Grand double-height ceilings in main living spaces Seamless indoor-outdoor living with large terraces and balconies Top-quality materials and luxury craftsmanship throughout Smart home features for lighting, security, and climate control Community Features Located in The Oasis, a gated Emaar master community with ultra-low density living Lagoon and waterway access directly from your backyard Lush landscapes, parks, and green corridors Walking and cycling trails, sports courts, and outdoor gyms Premium clubhouse with wellness facilities and fine dining options Children's play areas and family